Record Details (Maitland PEP Ice Sharks AAA Spring Hockey)

Print2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition4211181710101352211920
Tournament4121182122991358028385426262150137
Regular Season110053101025211078
Overall462419314511915510031466129293176165
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
2007 Minor PeeWee86202413642021151410404528
2010 Major Novice118125227000000118125227
2011 Minor Novice157715035202038177915343
2012 Tyke4130821303021871601039
Atom Girls82601123413055123901628
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bruce Kings 4121131810102551311523
Draftday USA000000211042211042
HTA Lightning 220072000000220072
Norfolk Rams211044000000211044
Regional Central T1211044110040321084
Regional Express (Gold)211033101012312045
Regional North10101621106103120716
Regional North (Marshall)211074000000211074
Regional West T1110042101034211076
TPHS Black211064000000211064
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allman Arena44002040000004400204
Canlan Ice Sports - York52309140000005230914
Canlan Ice Sports York (E)21101350000002110135
Gale Centre Rink #1 (Niagra Falls)101004211042312046
Gale Centre Rink #2 (Niagra Falls)2020352110564130811
Gale Centre Rink #4321073000000321073
Gretzky Center (Brantford). Rink #11010161010062020112
Sarnia Sports & E.C. #1210172000000210172
Sarnia Sports & E.C. #2202026000000202026
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex5311232000000053112320
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink 1)85302618413088126603426
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink 4)21106622009443101510
Western Fair Sports Compex (Collins) (London)110021101016211037
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from maitlandicesharks.ca on Saturday, August 17, 2019 at 2:03 PM