Record Details (Maitland PEP Ice Sharks AAA Spring Hockey)

Print2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition6321261900000063212619
Tournament663825324618026913470699247387316249
Regular Season211026000000211026
Overall7442284274205269134706910051418344274
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
2004 Minor Bantam963025176330169159604126
2007 Major Atom119115720622222201711337940
2008 Atom Girls54102075221107106313014
2008 Minor Atom North9702362271512028168535650
2008 Minor Atom South84402628211025105502833
2010 Minor Novice189818247000000189818247
2011 Tyke14311028640000001431102864
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
5 Hole Hockey 30218110000003021811
Bruce County Kings 3201131000000032011310
Collingwood Blue Thunder20204120000002020412
HTA Lightning 33003531001444301397
Komoka Icemen3120101100000031201011
OHC000000202004202004
One Hockey110021110061220082
Quick Feet 21101260000002110126
Regional Central3210151011007243102212
Regional East101002101002202004
Regional Gold101005101034202039
Regional West 220071302161052211311
Vision Hockey 20201110000002020111
Waterloo202058000000202058
Xcelerate Hockey1010671010042020611
XTreme Hockey220072000000220072
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Can Lan Ice Sports - Scarb (2)2200814220856420166
Chesswood (#2)000000312075312075
London Sports Park2200741010353210109
Progressive Auto. Sales-Rink 131206160000003120616
RBC (Stratford)33002210000003300221
Sarnia Arena31204130000003120413
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center20024421108941121213
Southwood Arena (Green)11004131111084211149
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex5320151500000053201515
Stratford Rotary Complex - RBC Arena31201960000003120196
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink 1)4220161200000042201612
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink 3) (Brantford)202061011007231201312
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink 4)431020810012253112210
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from maitlandicesharks.ca on Saturday, December 15, 2018 at 2:26 PM