Record Details (Maitland PEP Ice Sharks AAA Spring Hockey)

Print2017 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition22001300000002200130
Tournament5822306154193301910190848841407244277
Regular Season2200721100303300102
Overall6226306174195312010193849346407267279
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
2004 Major PeeWee138235021981033102216338331
2005 Minor PeeWee114702448220062136703050
2006 Atom Girls124622128321052156722630
2007 Minor Atom944130241064027211910815745
2008 Major Novice95403028110043106403431
2009 Minor Novice00000020117152011715
2010 Tyke81701946413011311221003077
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
5 Hole Hockey110071101025211096
Collingwood Blue Thunder33001711100414400212
Edge Hockey 00000020116202011620
Georgian Bay Selects20204110000002020411
Green Gloves202016000000202016
HTA Lightning 101013110031211044
Proactive Warriors1010061010052020011
Quick Feet 211056110030321086
Regional East110041110032220073
Regional Express (Blue)101023110020211043
Regional West 4400157330011377002610
TNT21105110000002110511
Xcelerate Hockey20204101010193030519
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sports Complex301237000000301237
Allman Arena6330182373311823136613646
Brant Sports Complex (Gurney)10102622001033210129
Canlan Ice Sports York (E)101006110052211058
Chesswood (#3)110052110010220062
Dufferin Arena3210141300000032101413
Listowel Memorial Arena33001610000003300161
Progressive Auto Sales Arena Rink #11010391100542110813
RBC 211047000000211047
Sarnia Arena11006210104821101010
Southwood Arena (Green)110050202027312077
Southwood Arena (Red)211056000000211056
Stratford Rotary Complex - RBC Arena52212111321081784312928
Tavistock20204110000002020411
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink 1)32107921105653201215
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink 2) (Brantford)30305160000003030516
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink 3) (Brantford)202057000000202057
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink 4)4211991100205311119
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from maitlandicesharks.ca on Tuesday, June 27, 2017 at 10:03 PM